Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM231723172442
2 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS222022202272
3 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM220522052270
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM220022002348
5 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS216221622253
6 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212221222187
7 McCrone, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS204820482139
8 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI201420142186
9 Vinod, Kumar NZL NZLAC191319131986
10 Jashari, Xhevdet NZL NZLAC (s)189018901931
11 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM181918191956
12 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC169416941753
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC169316931834
14 Eade, Don NZL NZLACCM168916891702
15 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC165016501744
16 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC162616261567
17 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS152915291579
18 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL149014901551
19 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC147514751410
20 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC146014601491
21 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL136913691206
22 Coates, Alex NZL NZL131113111340
23 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL125412541118
24 Liu, Jiajie NZL NZLAC118311831326
25 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS11601160951
26 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS111811181056
27 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL7200720
28 Zhang, Eric NZL NZL5980598
29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZL(r)2560256
30 Hamalala, Ronald NZL NZL000