Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC145314531537
2 Chang, Sophie AUS AUSVIC134413441039
3 Retnaraja, Athena-Malar AUS AUSSA13011301872
4 Rupasinghe, Chanya AUS AUSNSW12401240464
5 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP122601226
6 Li, Annabel AUS AUSNSW12251225316
7 Feng, Angela AUS AUSVIC11961196721
8 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC117311731481
9 Tao, Zoe AUS AUSVIC11511151664
10 Yang, Melody AUS AUSQLD11001100635
11 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC107710771044
12 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZL7290729
13 Chang, Emma AUS AUSVIC5890589
14 Bonbon, Hayden FRA FRA000
15 Li, Esther AUS AUSNSW000
16 Wen, Vivian GUM GUM000
17 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000