Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS216621662267
2 Sipahioglu, Irmak TUR TUR213521350
3 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM213021302250
4 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212221222157
5 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM207420742036
6 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM197319732016
7 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI195819580
8 Marko, Helmut PNG PNGMMCM189718971909
9 Wright, Caleb NZL NZLMM182018201783
10 Vickers, Josia NZL NZLMM160016001612