Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dive, Russell John NZL NZLWEIM231123112406
2 Smith, Robert W NZL NZLMCFM217021702260
3 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS216621662267
4 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS214821482238
5 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM214021402237
6 Sipahioglu, Irmak TUR TUR213521350
7 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM213021302250
8 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212221222157
9 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL NZLMM208320832230
10 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM207420742036
11 Pinic, Noel NZL NZLMM206220622174
12 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM197319732016
13 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI195819580
14 Bennett, Hilton NZL NZLHACM191719171938
15 Marko, Helmut PNG PNGMMCM189718971909
16 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC187418741981
17 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM186218621892
18 Wright, Caleb NZL NZLMM182018201783
19 Lynn, William NZL NZLHA180018001731
20 Findlay, John NZL NZLMM174917491756
21 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM169616961805
22 Vickers, Josia NZL NZLMM160016001612