Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
10 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM214121412249
6 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS218721872262
13 Chan, Sheng Yip MAS MAS207520750
23 Dare, Richard NZL NZLHA190919091955
1 Dive, Russell John NZL NZLWEIM229722972391
16 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACCM200720072170
14 Fulo, Nunilon III PHI PHIRR207020702122
5 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM219221922273
21 Giuliani, German ARG ARG192519250
7 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM216521652260
19 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZLAC192919291974
30 Goormachtigh, Laurens BEL BELRR169316931848
11 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS214021402235
29 Koestanto, Erwin INA INAAC178317832145
17 Krstev, Antonio NZL NZLNS198419842028
2 Kulashko, Alexei NZL NZLACFM227422742339
26 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM185618561895
4 Lukey, Stephen G NZL NZLCAFM224722472277
15 Metge, J. Nigel NZL NZLPT197219722040
18 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM193419341984
20 Mistry, Prashant NZL NZLNS192719271859
27 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM185418541937
25 Post, Martin NZL NZLWA187318731853
22 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM192019202034
24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC187818781938
8 Russell, M K A SRI SRI215221522087
9 Smith, Robert W NZL NZLMCFM214921492251
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM224722472342
12 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS211621162168
31 Vickers, Josia NZL NZLMM161016101683
28 Wright, Caleb NZL NZLMM181718171746