Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
59 Adeleye,Tosin AUS AUS000
18 Akulov Alexey AUS AUS191119110
60 Alagusamy Natarajan AUS AUS000
22 Anderson Brendan AUS AUS183101831
52 Anup Kumar Vihaan AUS AUS133413341261
16 Bajrami Samir AUS AUS191819180
41 Blaszczyk Michael AUS AUS155515551672
32 Brown Joshua AUS AUS171317131877
61 Chan Darryl AUS AUS000
26 Chugunov Vladimir AUS AUS175617561857
62 Cui Yifeng AUS AUS000
63 Davila Eddie AUS AUS000
35 Faizal Shaheel AUS AUS166516651506
39 Gaurav Sood IND IND158115810
58 Goodison Justin AUS AUS11741174788
51 Goodison Leonard AUS AUS13491349873
11 Hamal Manish NEP NEPFM211921190
38 Ho Lachlan AUS AUS159515951689
45 Hripac Matija AUS AUS152801528
34 Jia Frank AUS AUS167016701923
29 Keating Jack AUS AUS173701737
33 Kiripitige Chathula AUS AUS167516751899
15 Kiripitige Punala AUS AUS194019402186
24 Kwong Leron AUS AUS179517951903
57 Li Annabel AUS AUS12031203729
49 Li Joshua AUS AUS142414241452
47 Li Yuze AUS AUS148714871506
23 Liu Kevin AUS AUS105701057
27 Mah Dominic AUS AUS174417440
4 Mandla Blair AUS AUSCM226522652526
3 McClymont Brodie AUS AUSIM227222720
64 McDonald Gus AUS AUS000
37 Menzies Damien AUS AUS163116311507
17 Murray Bruce D AUS AUSCM191619162117
6 Nakauchi Gene AUS AUSFM220622062357
12 Nazari Sattar IRI IRI209120912159
65 Nelson Dominic AUS AUS000
10 Ng Clive AUS AUSCM213021302387
46 Nguyen Jimmy AUS AUS152715271367
50 Ning Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL137813780
36 Okan Dennis AUS AUS164816480
66 Okan Jed AUS AUS000
54 Pan Jason AUS AUS132213221769
14 Perera Pasan AUS AUSCM198519852149
25 Plaganyi Gyula AUS AUSCM177817781865
13 Plaza-Quinteros Francisco AUS AUS204020402162
5 Puccini Jack AUS AUSFM225822582384
42 Qi Kaibing AUS AUS154601546
30 Renjith Sravan NZL NZL173617361949
53 Roche-Maxwell Iago AUS AUS13241324891
8 Rodgers Jack AUS AUS217221722408
48 Rupasinghe Chanya AUS AUS145614561324
40 Rupasinghe Sayum AUS AUS156915691640
20 Russell Paul AUS AUSCM184818482014
67 Salvestro Lachlan AUS AUS000
2 Solomon Stephen J AUS AUSIM231623162330
56 Timms Cameron AUS AUS120812081300
21 Tulevski Vasil G AUS AUS184418441933
7 Vakhidov Nodir UZB UZB219721972367
31 Vincent Alaina AUS AUS171501715
55 Wang Michael AUS AUS125912591448
69 Wong Ming Yin AUS AUS000
9 Wright Neil S AUS AUS216721672407
28 Wu Yifu AUS AUS173817381816
43 Xie Felix NZL NZL154315430
1 Xie George Wendi AUS AUSIM236423642349
68 Xu Austin AUS AUS000
19 Yan Matthew AUS AUSCM190819082097
44 Zhang Emily AUS AUS153515351506