Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL180518051206
7 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM202420242348
5 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS210221022272
22 Coates, Alex NZL NZL130213021340
14 Eade, Don NZL NZLACCM173017301702
27 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL7200720
25 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS116011601056
3 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM222522252270
8 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI198919892186
15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC167616761834
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM226322632442
30 Hamalala, Ronald NZL NZL000
2 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS222922292253
11 Jashari, Xhevdet NZL NZLAC (s)189018901931
10 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM191319131956
24 Liu, Jiajie NZL NZLAC119011901326
13 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC176717671753
6 McCrone, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS202520252139
18 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL141914191551
20 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC137013701410
17 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC143114311567
29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZL2560256
4 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212621262187
9 Vinod, Kumar NZL NZLAC196619661986
16 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC158515851744
26 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS11381138951
19 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC137413741491
28 Zhang, Eric NZL NZL5980598
21 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS133813381579
23 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL120712071118