Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUS RUSGM248124810
2 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENG ENGGM244024400
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237123710
4 Maung, Maung Kyaw Zaw Hein MYA MYAFM227422740
5 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM225522552338
6 Sandler, Leonid AUS AUSIM221822180