Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUS RUSGM248124810
2 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENG ENGGM244424440
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237123710
4 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM225522552343
5 Sandler, Leonid AUS AUSIM222622260
6 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM222022202352