Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM219921992322
2 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM217221722345
3 Sahil, Tickoo IND IND216721670
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM216521652340
5 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACFM213321332225
6 Morrell, Gord CAN CANAC206520652192
7 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM200420042090
8 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM196419642027
9 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM194019402103
10 Metge, J. Nigel NZL NZLPT192819282013