1 Cooper, Nigel , K= 0, Elo=1756, ID=13762
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 349 0.11 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 9 0.49 0.5 1.5 3.0
3 B 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 284 0.16 0.0 1.5 8.0
4 W 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 139 0.31 0.0 1.5 5.5
5 B 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 63 0.41 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 W 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 30 0.46 0.0 1.5 2.0
7 B 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 368 0.10 0.0 1.5 4.5
8 W 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 281 0.16 0.0 1.5 5.5
9 B 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 300 0.15 0.0 1.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1507 1959 2.35 1.5 0.0

2 WCM Braganza, Nadia , K= 0, Elo=1765, ID=15918
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 291 0.15 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 9 0.51 0.5 0.5 1.5
3 W 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 340 0.12 0.0 0.5 5.0
4 W 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 275 0.17 0.0 0.5 8.0
5 B 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 130 0.32 0.5 1.0 5.5
6 W 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 54 0.42 0.5 1.5 4.0
7 B 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 21 0.47 1.0 2.5 2.0
8 W 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 359 0.10 0.5 3.0 4.5
9 B 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 272 0.17 0.0 3.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1650 1958 2.43 3.0 0.0

3 CM Meng, Richard , K= 0, Elo=2040, ID=15692
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 3 0.50 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 16 0.48 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 284 0.84 1.0 3.0 1.5
4 B 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 275 0.83 1.0 4.0 3.0
5 W 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 65 0.41 0.5 4.5 5.0
6 W 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 145 0.69 0.5 5.0 5.5
7 B 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 221 0.78 1.0 6.0 4.0
8 W 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 254 0.81 1.0 7.0 2.0
9 B 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 84 0.38 1.0 8.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2106 1927 5.72 8.0 0.0

4 McDougall, Euan , K= 0, Elo=1895, ID=15055
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 229 0.21 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 142 0.31 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 161 0.29 0.5 1.5 6.0
4 B 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 139 0.69 1.0 2.5 1.5
5 W 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 130 0.68 0.5 3.0 3.0
6 B 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 145 0.31 0.5 3.5 8.0
7 W 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 210 0.23 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 W 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 76 0.60 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 109 0.65 1.0 5.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1851 1943 3.97 5.5 0.0

5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua, K= 0, Elo=1819, ID=16360
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 33 0.55 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 305 0.14 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 218 0.22 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 237 0.20 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 63 0.59 1.0 3.0 1.5
6 B 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 54 0.58 0.5 3.5 3.0
7 W 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 221 0.22 0.0 3.5 8.0
8 B 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 76 0.40 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 286 0.16 0.5 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1730 1952 3.06 4.0 0.0

6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth, K= 0, Elo=1786, ID=16235
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 33 0.45 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 319 0.13 0.5 0.5 5.0
3 W 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 338 0.12 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 251 0.19 0.0 0.5 5.5
5 W 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 270 0.17 0.5 1.0 6.0
6 B 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 30 0.54 1.0 2.0 1.5
7 W 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 21 0.53 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 B 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 254 0.19 0.0 2.0 8.0
9 W 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 109 0.35 0.0 2.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1551 1955 2.67 2.0 0.0

7 CM Nagorski, Alex , K= 0, Elo=2124, ID=16299
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 229 0.79 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 305 0.86 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 338 0.88 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 19 0.53 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 W 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 87 0.62 1.0 2.5 5.5
6 B 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 68 0.59 0.5 3.0 6.0
7 W 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 368 0.90 1.0 4.0 1.5
8 B 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 359 0.90 0.5 4.5 3.0
9 W 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 84 0.62 0.0 4.5 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=1749 1918 6.69 4.5 0.0

8 Macdonald, Paul , K= 0, Elo=2037, ID=11740
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 3 0.50 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 W 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 142 0.69 1.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 218 0.78 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 251 0.81 1.0 3.0 2.0
5 B 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 87 0.38 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 68 0.41 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 W 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 19 0.47 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 281 0.84 1.0 4.5 1.5
9 W 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 272 0.83 1.0 5.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1826 1927 5.71 5.5 0.0

9 CM Lim, Benjamin U , K= 0, Elo=2056, ID=11124
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 291 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 16 0.52 0.0 1.0 8.0
3 B 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 161 0.71 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 W 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 237 0.80 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 270 0.83 0.5 3.0 2.0
6 W 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 68 0.41 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 19 0.53 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 B 10 FM Gibbons, Robert 2105 49 0.43 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 W 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 300 0.85 1.0 6.0 1.5
var = 0, PRtg=1872 1925 5.93 6.0 0.0

10 FM Gibbons, Robert , K= 0, Elo=2105, ID=10037
George Trundle Reserves 2020, Auckland, 04/01/2020, 12/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 Cooper, Nigel 1756 349 0.89 0.0 0.0 1.5
2 W 6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1786 319 0.87 0.5 0.5 2.0
3 B 2 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1765 340 0.88 1.0 1.5 3.0
4 W 7 CM Nagorski, Alex 2124 19 0.47 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 B 3 CM Meng, Richard 2040 65 0.59 0.5 2.5 8.0
6 W 8 Macdonald, Paul 2037 68 0.59 0.5 3.0 5.5
7 B 4 McDougall, Euan 1895 210 0.77 1.0 4.0 5.5
8 W 9 CM Lim, Benjamin U 2056 49 0.57 0.5 4.5 6.0
9 B 5 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1819 286 0.84 0.5 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1793 1920 6.47 5.0 0.0