Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
7 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS135013501203
1 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZL123301233
8 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THANS142314231559
6 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL140314031469
9 Sharma, Akshay IND INDAC150415041741
10 Shen Su, Kevin NZL NZLNS139501395
3 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZL(r)2560256
2 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC145314531589
5 Zhang, Ethan NZL NZLNS133813381065
4 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZL NZLNS127012701510