Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT146914691353
2 Gao, Hugh NZL NZLPT146714671235
3 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC144214421101
4 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC14421442928
5 Madden, Danny NZL NZL143914391324
6 Liu, John NZL NZLAC143914391231
7 Hutchinson, Al NZL NZLEK143214321272
8 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS138913891287
9 Han, Allan NZL NZLHP136213621229
10 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC135613561104
11 McRae, John NZL NZLPT132613261087
12 Ryu, Rosa NZL NZLAC12511251880
13 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC124512451022
14 Zubir, Luqman MAS MAS124512450
15 Hackney, Connor NZL NZLHP123101231
16 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZL111401114
17 Lin, Selwyn NZL NZL108901089
18 Zubir, Lyana MAS MAS105010500
19 Gupta, Ansh NZL NZLPT9500950
20 Xu, Hannah NZL NZL7480748
21 Kichivadi, Tejasvi NZL NZLHP7110711
22 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL6580658
23 Kc, Manit NZL NZLPT6460646
24 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZL000