Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
10 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM148514851390
30 Chen, Jack NZL NZLNS000
16 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS140014001296
31 Chen, Samuel NZL NZL000
32 Chung, James NZL NZL000
1 Cruden, Neil NZL NZLMM182518251733
11 Gao, Hugh Zihuai NZL NZLPT147114711411
17 Gong, Jie NZL NZLHP139013901263
6 Hackney, Connor NZL NZLHP159215921430
4 Hackney, Leyton NZL NZLHP167716771669
19 Han, Allan NZL NZLHP138213821311
3 Jacobs, Hilton NZL NZLAC168316831720
15 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS140514051352
12 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL NZLAC144514451342
33 Li, Saibo (Cyber) NZL NZL000
21 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM137413741227
5 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC166816681677
24 McRae, John NZL NZLPT130813081104
9 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC148714871288
34 Patdu, Ariel PHI PHI000
13 Patel, Rishit NZL NZLAC143301433
2 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC180218021484
22 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZLHP132613261290
18 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC (s)139013901166
14 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT143114311347
28 Song, Yifei NZL NZL106501065
35 Sun, Weiqun NZL NZL000
7 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP155715571476
29 Xiao, Kelvin NZL NZLAC116811681041
25 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC120212021101
20 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS138113811259
23 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC131913191348
26 Zhao, Brian NZL NZLAC107501075
27 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP10721072952
8 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS151715171256