New Zealand Chess News .::. Event Webpage .::. Secondary .::. Intermediate .::. Primary
Intermediate
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
2 Al-Afaghani, Baraa Mt Roskill NZL 43108101286169061148
4 Ali, Adam Mt Roskill NZL 43108290168561050
4Baker, AlexGlen Eden NZL 0000
2Bradbury-Mills, CampbellGreytown A NZL 0000
4Brown, LiamPahiatua NZL 0000
2 Cai, Vincent King's School NZL 4310101116816337968
3 Chai, Jacob King's School NZL 43090731063165171132
2 Chen, Matthew Takapuna Normal NZL 43090811428166311518
5Chernoff, AuroraWhanganui NZL 0000
1Cheshire, GeorgeGreytown B NZL 0000
2Clark, TobyWhanganui NZL 0000
1Cook, XavierGreytown A NZL 0000
3Currier, RyanHutt International Boys' NZL 0000
5 Dai, Kevin Mt Roskill NZL 4312376000
5Daniels, RyanPNINS NZL 0000
3Dean, JazminPahiatua NZL 0000
1 Deng, Abraham Blockhouse Bay NZL 43079761283163251308
4Elston, AlanWhanganui NZL 0000
3 Fan, Ryan Kristin School NZL 43102840167341072
3Gawith, SamGreytown B NZL 0000
1Green Thom, WyntahHavelock North NZL 0000
1Gunasinghe, ThisalHighlands NZL 0000
4Guntuka, JonathanBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
1 He, Caleb Hutt International Boys' NZL 43076151481163541584
1Heap, CallumRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
4Higgins, IsaacGreytown B NZL 0000
4Hill, EllaAquinas College NZL 0000
1Hogg, JaxonWaimea NZL 0000
4Hooper, LachieGreytown A NZL 0000
1Huang, DavidNorthcross NZL 0000
4 Jangra, Darshil Papatoetoe NZL 4312406000
4Kant, TapasHavelock North NZL 0000
4 Kim, Eddie Takapuna Normal NZL 43116121303168181087
2Knowles, JoshuaHutt International Boys'NZL 169311223
2Lam, HohuaGlen Eden NZL 0000
3 Li, Chenghao ACG Parnell College NZL 43106670168771068
1Li, IsaacSouthwell NZL 0000
1Li, RandalKristin School NZL 0000
1 Liao, Likent Papatoetoe NZL 4312414000
2 Lin, Stanley Southwell NZL 4308441016498459
5Liu, LanjunACG Parnell CollegeNZL 17122663
4 Liu, Lucas Kristin School NZL 4309960104416702901
1Lockhead, FletcherPNINS NZL 0000
2Lu, BrianAquinas College NZL 0000
4Lucmayen, RhaidenHighlands NZL 0000
4Lunch, CarterHutt International Boys' NZL 0000
3Ma, ClaireAquinas College NZL 0000
2 Madhav, Aanand Blockhouse Bay NZL 43115311233167261071
1 McKinlay, Nicholas R D Mt Roskill NZL 43110861362167221177
3McLaren, KarenRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
4McMillan, AidenWaimea NZL 0000
1 Meng, Richard Takapuna NormalCMNZL 43050001731156921918
3Mohammed, IkraamBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
2Moka-Piripi, CurtisRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
2Newton, EliWaimea NZL 0000
3Nguyen, TintinHighlands NZL 0000
2 Nguyen, Viet Papatoetoe NZL 4312449000
1 Ord, Adam Pahiatua NZL 43104110168611156
2 Ord, Lewis Pahiatua NZL 4310420016862791
3Parkinson, SamFeilding NZL 0000
2Potter, AngusHavelock North NZL 0000
1Povey, LukeFeilding NZL 0000
4 Ramassh, Mithun King's School NZL 4305868016042655
1Randell Lamong, ShawnWhanganui NZL 0000
4Rogers, JacobFeilding NZL 0000
3Ronowicz, RachaelSouthwell NZL 0000
3 Saheb, Saahir Sami Safwan Mt Roskill NZL 43108960168981066
3Schrader, ArchieGreytown A NZL 0000
3Scythe, MaoriWhanganui NZL 0000
4Shen, DanielSouthwell NZL 0000
2Simons, AdenFeilding NZL 0000
3Sinclair, JeromeWaimea NZL 0000
5Thompson, DmitriHavelock North NZL 0000
4Thompson, NoahRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
1 Tran, Dylan Aquinas College NZL 4309790016690579
2van Steensel, WietseGreytown B NZL 0000
3Vossen-Chanet, ChantelleHavelock North NZL 0000
3Voysey, LiamPNINS NZL 0000
3Warren, LeonGlen Eden NZL 0000
4Wei, DanielNorthcross NZL 0000
2 Weng, Allen ACG Parnell College NZL 43111910167251177
1 Weng, Xintong (Winston) King's School NZL 43064141497158531446
2Whalley, MorganHighlands NZL 0000
1Williams, JahmaynGlen Eden NZL 0000
4Worsley, EathanPNINS NZL 0000
2Wright, DiazPNINS NZL 0000
1 Xie, Felix ACG Parnell College NZL 43081741588162671741
3 Yang, Eason Papatoetoe NZL 4312473000
3 Yu, Jeffrey Takapuna Normal NZL 43076821464162681390
2Yu, ZacharyNorthcrossNZL 167361149
4 Zhang, Ethan ACG Parnell College NZL 4310381133816772933
3 Zhang, Yaoyuan Northcross NZL 43119140167781114
2Zhou, LeoKristin School NZL 0000
5 Zong, Kenyan Hutt International Boys' NZL 4306201016070787
Generated by Orion
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation - NZL)