New Zealand Chess News .::. Event Webpage .::. Secondary .::. Intermediate .::. Primary
Intermediate
Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Meng, Richard Takapuna NormalCMNZL 43050001731156921918
1 Xie, Felix ACG Parnell College NZL 43081741588162671741
1 He, Caleb Hutt International Boys' NZL 43076151481163541584
2 Chen, Matthew Takapuna Normal NZL 43090811428166311518
1 Weng, Xintong (Winston) King's School NZL 43064141497158531446
3 Yu, Jeffrey Takapuna Normal NZL 43076821464162681390
1 Deng, Abraham Blockhouse Bay NZL 43079761283163251308
2Knowles, JoshuaHutt International Boys'NZL 169311223
1 McKinlay, Nicholas R D Mt Roskill NZL 43110861362167221177
2 Weng, Allen ACG Parnell College NZL 43111910167251177
1 Ord, Adam Pahiatua NZL 43104110168611156
2Yu, ZacharyNorthcrossNZL 167361149
2 Al-Afaghani, Baraa Mt Roskill NZL 43108101286169061148
3 Chai, Jacob King's School NZL 43090731063165171132
3 Zhang, Yaoyuan Northcross NZL 43119140167781114
4 Kim, Eddie Takapuna Normal NZL 43116121303168181087
3 Fan, Ryan Kristin School NZL 43102840167341072
2 Madhav, Aanand Blockhouse Bay NZL 43115311233167261071
3 Li, Chenghao ACG Parnell College NZL 43106670168771068
3 Saheb, Saahir Sami Safwan Mt Roskill NZL 43108960168981066
4 Ali, Adam Mt Roskill NZL 43108290168561050
2 Cai, Vincent King's School NZL 4310101116816337968
4 Zhang, Ethan ACG Parnell College NZL 4310381133816772933
4 Liu, Lucas Kristin School NZL 4309960104416702901
2 Ord, Lewis Pahiatua NZL 4310420016862791
5 Zong, Kenyan Hutt International Boys' NZL 4306201016070787
5Liu, LanjunACG Parnell CollegeNZL 17122663
4 Ramassh, Mithun King's School NZL 4305868016042655
1 Tran, Dylan Aquinas College NZL 4309790016690579
2 Lin, Stanley Southwell NZL 4308441016498459
4Rogers, JacobFeilding NZL 0000
3Parkinson, SamFeilding NZL 0000
2Simons, AdenFeilding NZL 0000
1Povey, LukeFeilding NZL 0000
5Chernoff, AuroraWhanganui NZL 0000
4Elston, AlanWhanganui NZL 0000
3Scythe, MaoriWhanganui NZL 0000
2Clark, TobyWhanganui NZL 0000
1Randell Lamong, ShawnWhanganui NZL 0000
4McMillan, AidenWaimea NZL 0000
3Sinclair, JeromeWaimea NZL 0000
2Newton, EliWaimea NZL 0000
1Hogg, JaxonWaimea NZL 0000
4Shen, DanielSouthwell NZL 0000
3Ronowicz, RachaelSouthwell NZL 0000
1Li, IsaacSouthwell NZL 0000
4Thompson, NoahRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
3McLaren, KarenRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
2Moka-Piripi, CurtisRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
1Heap, CallumRutherford Junior High NZL 0000
4 Jangra, Darshil Papatoetoe NZL 4312406000
3 Yang, Eason Papatoetoe NZL 4312473000
2 Nguyen, Viet Papatoetoe NZL 4312449000
1 Liao, Likent Papatoetoe NZL 4312414000
5Daniels, RyanPNINS NZL 0000
4Worsley, EathanPNINS NZL 0000
3Voysey, LiamPNINS NZL 0000
2Wright, DiazPNINS NZL 0000
1Lockhead, FletcherPNINS NZL 0000
4Wei, DanielNorthcross NZL 0000
1Huang, DavidNorthcross NZL 0000
4Lucmayen, RhaidenHighlands NZL 0000
3Nguyen, TintinHighlands NZL 0000
2Whalley, MorganHighlands NZL 0000
1Gunasinghe, ThisalHighlands NZL 0000
5Thompson, DmitriHavelock North NZL 0000
4Kant, TapasHavelock North NZL 0000
3Vossen-Chanet, ChantelleHavelock North NZL 0000
2Potter, AngusHavelock North NZL 0000
1Green Thom, WyntahHavelock North NZL 0000
4Higgins, IsaacGreytown B NZL 0000
3Gawith, SamGreytown B NZL 0000
2van Steensel, WietseGreytown B NZL 0000
1Cheshire, GeorgeGreytown B NZL 0000
4Hooper, LachieGreytown A NZL 0000
3Schrader, ArchieGreytown A NZL 0000
2Bradbury-Mills, CampbellGreytown A NZL 0000
1Cook, XavierGreytown A NZL 0000
4Baker, AlexGlen Eden NZL 0000
3Warren, LeonGlen Eden NZL 0000
2Lam, HohuaGlen Eden NZL 0000
1Williams, JahmaynGlen Eden NZL 0000
4Hill, EllaAquinas College NZL 0000
3Ma, ClaireAquinas College NZL 0000
2Lu, BrianAquinas College NZL 0000
4Brown, LiamPahiatua NZL 0000
3Dean, JazminPahiatua NZL 0000
2Zhou, LeoKristin School NZL 0000
1Li, RandalKristin School NZL 0000
4Guntuka, JonathanBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
3Mohammed, IkraamBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
4Lunch, CarterHutt International Boys' NZL 0000
3Currier, RyanHutt International Boys' NZL 0000
5 Dai, Kevin Mt Roskill NZL 4312376000
Generated by Orion
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation - NZL)