New Zealand Chess News .::. Event Webpage .::. Secondary .::. Intermediate .::. Primary
Primary
Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 He, Paul Eastern Hutt NZL 43076231470163551691
1 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan Cornwall Park NZL 43043141534156551680
1 Zhang, Kendrick Pinehurst NZL 43077041489162761646
1 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan Kristin School NZL 43077631483163601488
1 Jayawickrama, Pasindu Y S Willowbank SRI 99744741069166271224
1 Chen, Penghao (Jack) Milford NZL 43102761335168191219
2 Gan, Emily Milford NZL 43106081121168471018
1 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah Hillsborough NZL 4312104138317106996
2 Xu, Nicholas Pinehurst NZL 4311582016826986
3 Jiang, Bevis Milford NZL 4311922113817101976
1 Liu, Sean Blockhouse Bay NZL 4311000016272969
5Sun, EricPinehurstNZL 17121947
2 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson Hillsborough NZL 4312082017167926
2 Liu, Eric Willowbank NZL 4309421016634912
1 Lawton, Charlie Opiki NZL 4307755016365883
3 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter Hillsborough NZL 4312090017105869
3 Yang, Jerry Pinehurst NZL 4311655117116788864
3Liu, Zikun KennethPigeon MountainNZL 17039850
2Wang, TimothyEastern HuttNZL 17141836
5 Anderson, Tamara Opiki NZL 4310497016869831
4 Chanwong, Abraham Hillsborough NZL 4306775016198827
4 Walker, Logan Opiki NZL 4310500016866811
1 Jin, Darius Du Manukau Christian NZL 4309391016608786
1 Zhang, Eric Pigeon Mountain NZL 4310012016534771
2 Du, Devin Jin Manukau Christian NZL 4309359016604767
4 Hu, Anthony Chaoran Pigeon Mountain NZL 4310616016589752
4 Feng, Justin Willowbank NZL 4310594016883750
2 Pan, Alexander Hanrui Pigeon Mountain NZL 4309987016708737
5 Wang, Isaac Milford NZL 4312589017114713
5 Dai, Zhimeng Eastern Hutt NZL 4310489016870711
4Chen, AndersonPinehurstNZL 17028699
4 Zhou, Peter Milford NZL 4312295016790672
3 Lawton, Leo Opiki NZL 4310454016867669
3 Huang, Terrence Willowbank NZL 4310632016881667
3Guo, RaymondEastern HuttNZL 17145619
4Lu, MiqiCornwall ParkNZL 17062544
3Shao, ZanlinCornwall ParkNZL 16490538
2 Williams, Kimberley Holy Cross NZL 4309499016616397
4Hurley, JackWhenuakura NZL 0000
3Crawford, OliverWhenuakura NZL 0000
2Honeyfield, LorcanWhenuakura NZL 0000
1Miller, DevinWhenuakura NZL 0000
4Naio, RyoWaimairi NZL 0000
3Thom, JamesWaimairi NZL 0000
2Grant, JacksonWaimairi NZL 0000
1Farrelly, JakeWaimairi NZL 0000
4 Tapiador, Brennen St Paul's NZL 4312562000
3 Keestra-May, Anselm St Paul's NZL 4312511000
2 Herrera, Martell St Paul's NZL 4312503000
1 Krishna, Darius St Paul's NZL 4312538000
4Tien, HughSt Joseph's NZL 0000
3Rice, EthanSt Joseph's NZL 0000
2Vea, SioSt Joseph's NZL 0000
1Gue, AlexSt Joseph's NZL 0000
4Manda, AdiSouthwell NZL 0000
3Zeng, LeyuSouthwell NZL 0000
2Wang, RyanSouthwell NZL 0000
1Ko, AlexSouthwell NZL 0000
5 Chen, William Our Lady Star of the Sea NZL 4311698000
4 Chen, Joseph Our Lady Star of the Sea NZL 4311680000
3 Chan, Emily Our Lady Star of the Sea NZL 4311795000
2 Santoso, Aaron Our Lady Star of the Sea NZL 4311841000
1 Lau, Wesley Our Lady Star of the Sea NZL 4311736000
5Frojvik Moberg, EirNapier Central NZL 0000
4Cook, MatthewNapier Central NZL 0000
3Croft, SebastianNapier Central NZL 0000
2Frojvik Moberg, EyvindNapier Central NZL 0000
1Henare, CordellNapier Central NZL 0000
4Filimoehala-Buring, JonathanManukau Christian NZL 0000
3Guo, Rain HaoyvManukau Christian NZL 0000
4McGregor, BruceLynmore NZL 0000
3 Slack, Daniela Lynmore NZL 71000135000
2McGregor, JamesLynmore NZL 0000
1 Slack, Maksim Lynmore NZL 71000127000
4Squire, BenLadbrooks NZL 0000
3O'Brien, CharlotteLadbrooks NZL 0000
2Palmer, TameraLadbrooks NZL 0000
1Cameron, FreddieLadbrooks NZL 0000
5 Vasudeva, Ayaan Hillsborough NZL 4312570000
4Fuller, EnzoGladstone NZL 0000
3Blundell, GeorgeGladstone NZL 0000
2Freeman, AprilGladstone NZL 0000
1Orsborn, WilliamGladstone NZL 0000
4Hunter, JulzyaFruitvale NZL 0000
3Labay, AndesFruitvale NZL 0000
2Saquiton, MarielFruitvale NZL 0000
1Samuel-Numa, Aja-LeighFruitvale NZL 0000
4Sircar, SoniaCollege Street Normal A NZL 0000
3Malakar, LeoCollege Street Normal A NZL 0000
2Chen, KexuCollege Street Normal A NZL 0000
1Viljoen, BenCollege Street Normal A NZL 0000
4Sircar, SayonCollege Street Normal B NZL 0000
3Doley, KaushikCollege Street Normal B NZL 0000
2Fan, Zi YangCollege Street Normal B NZL 0000
1Rasheed, YushaCollege Street Normal B NZL 0000
4Neil-Samuels, NeihanaAvalon NZL 0000
3Toalepai, DanielAvalon NZL 0000
2Singh, SehajneerAvalon NZL 0000
1Smith, JaukobeAvalon NZL 0000
4 Ah-Chong, Demetrius Holy Cross NZL 4312481000
3 Kingi, Maire Holy Cross NZL 4312520000
1 Do, Luke Holy Cross NZL 4312490000
4Reddu, KrishBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
3Deng, AbigailBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
2Sharma, AakarshBlockhouse Bay NZL 0000
4Yin, EthanKristin School NZL 0000
3Gottschen, EddyKristin School NZL 0000
2Liu, RichieKristin School NZL 0000
2Walker, ChanceOpiki NZL 0000
2Mei, MaxCornwall Park NZL 0000
4Li, NicholasEastern Hutt NZL 0000
Generated by Orion
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation - NZL)