Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM188318831805
2 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM182118212033
3 Guo, Zhi Lin AUS AUSVICWFM179317931600
4 Lagikula, Humble FRA FRA173917390
5 Yan, Caroline NZL NZLAC168016801664
6 Lim, Cassandra AUS AUSVICWCM165116511455
7 Chen, Paula AUS AUSVIC15651565966
8 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM154815481644
9 Rupasinghe, Chanya AUS AUSNSW15021502702
10 Ge, Eva AUS AUSNSW147814781535
11 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUSQLD145214521216
12 Lu, Lillian AUS AUSVIC144514451458
13 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ FIJ140914090
14 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC137913791535
15 Chang, Sophie AUS AUSVIC13601360943
16 Watkins, Sophie AUS AUSQLD13511351957
17 Retnaraja, Athena-Malar AUS AUSSA130113011077
18 Patel, Dhwani AUS AUSNSW129412941022
19 Wang, Yifan Eva AUS AUSVIC128312831260
20 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC126912691127
21 Wong, Cern AUS AUSQLD12391239803
22 Li, Annabel AUS AUSNSW12251225531
23 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC122012201348
24 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUSQLD12051205595
25 Feng, Angela AUS AUSVIC11961196426
26 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP117701177
27 Wong, Ern AUS AUSQLD11771177680
28 Tao, Zoe AUS AUSVIC11511151344
29 Chang, Emma AUS AUSVIC11151115523
30 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZL5720572
31 Bonbon, Hayden FRA FRA000
32 Kaemo, Gail FRA FRA000
33 Li, Esther AUS AUSNSW000
34 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000