Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
31 Bonbon, Hayden FRA FRA000
29 Chang, Emma AUS AUSVIC11151115523
15 Chang, Sophie AUS AUSVIC13601360943
26 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP117701177
7 Chen, Paula AUS AUSVIC15651565966
25 Feng, Angela AUS AUSVIC11961196426
10 Ge, Eva AUS AUSNSW147814781535
3 Guo, Zhi Lin AUS AUSVICWFM179317931600
32 Kaemo, Gail FRA FRA000
4 Lagikula, Humble FRA FRA173917390
22 Li, Annabel AUS AUSNSW12251225531
33 Li, Esther AUS AUSNSW000
6 Lim, Cassandra AUS AUSVICWCM165116511455
12 Lu, Lillian AUS AUSVIC144514451458
14 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC137913791535
18 Patel, Dhwani AUS AUSNSW129412941022
13 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ FIJ140914090
2 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM182118212033
8 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM154815481644
30 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZL5720572
17 Retnaraja, Athena-Malar AUS AUSSA130113011077
9 Rupasinghe, Chanya AUS AUSNSW15021502702
28 Tao, Zoe AUS AUSVIC11511151344
19 Wang, Yifan Eva AUS AUSVIC128312831260
11 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUSQLD145214521216
24 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUSQLD12051205595
16 Watkins, Sophie AUS AUSQLD13511351957
21 Wong, Cern AUS AUSQLD12391239803
27 Wong, Ern AUS AUSQLD11771177680
20 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC126912691127
5 Yan, Caroline NZL NZLAC168016801664
23 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC122012201348
1 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM188318831805
34 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000