Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM191119112033
2 Lagikula, Humble FRA FRA175917590
3 Yan, Caroline NZL NZLAC171717171664
4 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM167916791805
5 Guo, Zhi Lin AUS AUSVICWFM165816581600
6 Chen, Paula AUS AUSVIC15651565966
7 Ge, Eva AUS AUSNSW153115311535
8 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM152515251644
9 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM152215221390
10 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC146414641535
11 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUSQLD145214521216
12 Lu, Lillian AUS AUSVIC144714471458
13 Lim, Cassandra AUS AUSVICWCM143714371455
14 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZLAC142714271058
15 Wang, Yifan Eva AUS AUSVIC133713371260
16 Chang, Sophie AUS AUSVIC13271327943
17 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ FIJ132213220
18 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC131513151348
19 Retnaraja, Athena-Malar AUS AUSSA130113011077
20 Patel, Dhwani AUS AUSNSW129112911022
21 Lal, Krystal NZL NZL127412741376
22 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLACWCM126012601106
23 Rupasinghe, Chanya AUS AUSNSW12521252702
24 Wong, Cern AUS AUSQLD12391239803
25 Li, Annabel AUS AUSNSW12251225531
26 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUSQLD12051205595
27 Feng, Angela AUS AUSVIC11961196426
28 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP117701177
29 Wong, Ern AUS AUSQLD11771177680
30 Tao, Zoe AUS AUSVIC11511151344
31 Pan, Katherine AUS AUSNSW112111211418
32 Yang, Melody AUS AUSQLD11001100456
33 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZL5720572
34 Chang, Emma AUS AUSVIC5230523
35 Bonbon, Hayden FRA FRA000
36 Kaemo, Gail FRA FRA000
37 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000