Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
35 Bonbon, Hayden FRA FRA000
9 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM152215221390
34 Chang, Emma AUS AUSVIC5230523
16 Chang, Sophie AUS AUSVIC13271327943
28 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP117701177
6 Chen, Paula AUS AUSVIC15651565966
27 Feng, Angela AUS AUSVIC11961196426
7 Ge, Eva AUS AUSNSW153115311535
22 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLACWCM126012601106
14 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZLAC142714271058
5 Guo, Zhi Lin AUS AUSVICWFM165816581600
36 Kaemo, Gail FRA FRA000
2 Lagikula, Humble FRA FRA175917590
21 Lal, Krystal NZL NZL127412741376
25 Li, Annabel AUS AUSNSW12251225531
13 Lim, Cassandra AUS AUSVICWCM143714371455
12 Lu, Lillian AUS AUSVIC144714471458
10 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC146414641535
31 Pan, Katherine AUS AUSNSW112111211418
20 Patel, Dhwani AUS AUSNSW129112911022
17 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ FIJ132213220
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM191119112033
8 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM152515251644
33 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZL5720572
19 Retnaraja, Athena-Malar AUS AUSSA130113011077
23 Rupasinghe, Chanya AUS AUSNSW12521252702
30 Tao, Zoe AUS AUSVIC11511151344
15 Wang, Yifan Eva AUS AUSVIC133713371260
11 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUSQLD145214521216
26 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUSQLD12051205595
24 Wong, Cern AUS AUSQLD12391239803
29 Wong, Ern AUS AUSQLD11771177680
3 Yan, Caroline NZL NZLAC171717171664
32 Yang, Melody AUS AUSQLD11001100456
18 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC131513151348
4 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM167916791805
37 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000