Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ooi, Jayden AUS AUSQLD167016701395
2 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL NZLNS127612761408
3 Anup Kumar, Vihaan AUS AUSNSW12451245860
4 Wang, Cunmeng AUS AUSVIC11961196747
5 Zhao, Tiger Chengxin AUS AUSVIC11621162785
6 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP (r)105101051
7 Wang, Eugene NZL NZL9380938
8 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL(r)9270927
9 Wang, Daniel AUS AUSNSW7770777
10 Wang, Caleb AUS AUSNSW3290329
11 Giraud, David FRA FRA000
12 Kolokimoana, Joachim FRA FRA000
13 Ni, Lucas AUS AUS000