Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
3 Anup Kumar, Vihaan AUS AUSNSW12451245860
11 Giraud, David FRA FRA000
12 Kolokimoana, Joachim FRA FRA000
13 Ni, Lucas AUS AUS000
1 Ooi, Jayden AUS AUSQLD167016701395
10 Wang, Caleb AUS AUSNSW3290329
4 Wang, Cunmeng AUS AUSVIC11961196747
9 Wang, Daniel AUS AUSNSW7770777
7 Wang, Eugene NZL NZL9380938
8 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL(r)9270927
2 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL NZLNS127612761408
6 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP (r)105101051
5 Zhao, Tiger Chengxin AUS AUSVIC11621162785