Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
11 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM153115311616
10 Chen, Paula AUS AUSVIC156515651347
9 Ge, Eva AUS AUSNSW159815981768
19 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLACWCM126512651325
17 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZLAC130413041236
3 Guo, Zhi Lin AUS AUSVICWFM186618661845
24 Kaemo, Gail FRA FRA000
5 Lagikula, Humble FRA FRA175917590
16 Lal, Krystal NZL NZL131213121406
4 Lim, Cassandra AUS AUSVICWCM185418541806
8 Lu, Lillian AUS AUSVIC167616761633
13 Patel, Dhwani AUS AUSNSW13701370950
18 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ FIJ126712670
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM195219522078
6 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM172317231894
15 Wang, Yifan Eva AUS AUSVIC133713371258
12 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUSQLD14521452962
22 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUSQLD12051205667
14 Watkins, Sophie AUS AUSQLD13511351995
20 Wong, Cern AUS AUSQLD12391239803
23 Wong, Ern AUS AUSQLD11771177680
7 Yan, Caroline NZL NZLAC168016801841
21 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC122012201217
2 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM188318832030