Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Clarke, Brandon G I ENG ENGFM240024000
2 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM227322732306
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM225722572341
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM195419542102
5 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM181718171996
6 Post, Martin NZL NZLWA179917991926
7 Buciu, Aurel-John AUS AUSQLDCM175617561533
8 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM172317231894
9 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC168216821805
10 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC151915191807
11 McNally, Ian NZL NZLAC150415041887
12 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC143014301523
13 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC133913391344
14 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS127612761350
15 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC117311731481
16 Wang, Eugene NZL NZLAC00938
17 Shi, Aaron NZL NZLNS (r)00810