Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM227322732306
13 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM153115311616
9 Buciu, Aurel-John AUS AUSQLDCM175617561533
15 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC148114811631
11 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC168216821805
12 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC166316631741
21 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC133913391344
3 Krstev, Antonio NZL NZLNS196019602053
20 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THA134713470
5 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM192619262093
22 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM131513151349
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM195419542102
24 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS127612761350
7 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM181718171996
16 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC145314531537
34 Pattni, Anika NZL NZLAC00608
30 Pattni, Jayti NZL NZLHP001026
8 Post, Martin NZL NZLWA179917991926
10 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZL NZLACWCM172317231894
17 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC143014301523
19 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC139013901332
33 Shi, Aaron NZL NZLNS (r)00810
29 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT (r)001347
2 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM225722572341
26 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC117311731481
18 Vincent, David A NZL NZLAC141014101355
31 Wang, Eugene NZL NZLAC00938
14 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC151915191807
28 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC107710771044
25 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP125212521269
6 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM188318832030
23 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL NZLNS127612761408
27 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP112711271162
32 Zhu, David NZL NZL(r)00811