Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Anderson,Brendan NSW NSW183101831
2 Cheng,Amanda NSW NSW177117711191
3 Keating,Jack NSW NSW173701737
4 Corona,Jonluke NSW NSW165716571566
5 Faizal,Shaheel NSW NSW164116411506
6 Wu,Yifu NSW NSW163916391816
7 Pham,Anson NSW NSW161616161035
8 Boylan,Peter NSW NSW155915591745
9 Yan,Jason NSW NSW155815581729
10 Pan,Jason NSW NSW155615561769
11 Ge,Eva NSW NSW153115311535
12 Li,Yuze (Ethan) NSW NSW149814981506
13 Wu,Celina (Yijia) NSW NSW148114811717
14 Wang,Daniel (Zhiyi) NSW NSW143614361313
15 Li,Joshua NSW NSW139513951452
16 Steinthal,Joshua NSW NSW136513651126
17 Zeng,Jimmy NSW NSW132301323
18 Rupasinghe,Chanya NSW NSW124012401324
19 Li,Annabel NSW NSW12131213729
20 Pan,Katherine NSW NSW120901209
21 Mehta,Kavan NSW NSW112201122
22 Tsui,Ralph NSW NSW112201122
23 Luan,Boyu NSW NSW111201112
24 Woo,Lucas NSW NSW106201062
25 Liu,Kevin NSW NSW105701057
26 Nguyen,Gia Huy NSW NSW9130913
27 Ni,Lucas NSW NSW9110911
28 Tsui,Louis NSW NSW9100910
29 Roche-Maxwell,Iago QLD QLD8910891
30 Donaldson,Tom NSW NSW8690869
31 Nguyen,Brian NSW NSW8600860
32 Guo,David NSW NSW8470847
33 Coey,Marai NSW NSW8390839
34 Liu,Brandon NSW NSW8380838
35 Seifert,Aidan NSW NSW8320832
36 Wells,Alexander NSW NSW8230823
37 Sivakumar,Sharan NSW NSW8180818
38 Miscenko,Dean NSW NSW8130813
39 Cui,Ryan NSW NSW8090809
40 Liu,Kenton NSW NSW8050805
41 Liu,Ryan Chengji NSW NSW7970797
42 Paw,Daniel NSW NSW7970797
43 Paw,Ethan NSW NSW7860786
44 Qian,Vicky NSW NSW7630763
45 Christuraj,Tanushree NSW NSW7560756
46 Di,Kenny NSW NSW7380738
47 Di,Chloe NSW NSW7360736
48 Barberia-Dupla,Alexander VIC VIC7040704
49 Wang,Caleb NSW NSW6920692
50 Zhu,Lucas NSW NSW4890489
51 Wang,Haowei NSW NSW4700470
52 Charbonneau,Romain NSW NSW4610461
53 Annamalai,Akshay ACT ACT4590459
54 Liu,Josh NSW NSW3500350
55 Wang,Wenxin NSW NSW2950295
56 Chan,Oliver NSW NSW2880288
57 Barberia-Dupla,Lucas VIC VIC000
58 Bui,Vincent NSW NSW000
59 Cui,Yiteng CHN CHN000
60 Glasson,Joseph NSW NSW000
61 He,Junjie NSW NSW000
62 Mitra,Jayden NSW NSW000
63 Pham,Khia NSW NSW000
64 Pham,Lena NSW NSW000