Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Anderson,Brendan NSW NSW183101831
53 Annamalai,Akshay ACT ACT4590459
48 Barberia-Dupla,Alexander VIC VIC7040704
57 Barberia-Dupla,Lucas VIC VIC000
8 Boylan,Peter NSW NSW155915591745
58 Bui,Vincent NSW NSW000
56 Chan,Oliver NSW NSW2880288
52 Charbonneau,Romain NSW NSW4610461
2 Cheng,Amanda NSW NSW177117711191
45 Christuraj,Tanushree NSW NSW7560756
33 Coey,Marai NSW NSW8390839
4 Corona,Jonluke NSW NSW165716571566
39 Cui,Ryan NSW NSW8090809
59 Cui,Yiteng CHN CHN000
47 Di,Chloe NSW NSW7360736
46 Di,Kenny NSW NSW7380738
30 Donaldson,Tom NSW NSW8690869
5 Faizal,Shaheel NSW NSW164116411506
11 Ge,Eva NSW NSW153115311535
60 Glasson,Joseph NSW NSW000
32 Guo,David NSW NSW8470847
61 He,Junjie NSW NSW000
3 Keating,Jack NSW NSW173701737
19 Li,Annabel NSW NSW12131213729
15 Li,Joshua NSW NSW139513951452
12 Li,Yuze (Ethan) NSW NSW149814981506
34 Liu,Brandon NSW NSW8380838
54 Liu,Josh NSW NSW3500350
40 Liu,Kenton NSW NSW8050805
25 Liu,Kevin NSW NSW105701057
41 Liu,Ryan Chengji NSW NSW7970797
23 Luan,Boyu NSW NSW111201112
21 Mehta,Kavan NSW NSW112201122
38 Miscenko,Dean NSW NSW8130813
62 Mitra,Jayden NSW NSW000
31 Nguyen,Brian NSW NSW8600860
26 Nguyen,Gia Huy NSW NSW9130913
27 Ni,Lucas NSW NSW9110911
10 Pan,Jason NSW NSW155615561769
20 Pan,Katherine NSW NSW120901209
42 Paw,Daniel NSW NSW7970797
43 Paw,Ethan NSW NSW7860786
7 Pham,Anson NSW NSW161616161035
63 Pham,Khia NSW NSW000
64 Pham,Lena NSW NSW000
44 Qian,Vicky NSW NSW7630763
29 Roche-Maxwell,Iago QLD QLD8910891
18 Rupasinghe,Chanya NSW NSW124012401324
35 Seifert,Aidan NSW NSW8320832
37 Sivakumar,Sharan NSW NSW8180818
16 Steinthal,Joshua NSW NSW136513651126
28 Tsui,Louis NSW NSW9100910
22 Tsui,Ralph NSW NSW112201122
49 Wang,Caleb NSW NSW6920692
14 Wang,Daniel (Zhiyi) NSW NSW143614361313
51 Wang,Haowei NSW NSW4700470
55 Wang,Wenxin NSW NSW2950295
36 Wells,Alexander NSW NSW8230823
24 Woo,Lucas NSW NSW106201062
13 Wu,Celina (Yijia) NSW NSW148114811717
6 Wu,Yifu NSW NSW163916391816
9 Yan,Jason NSW NSW155815581729
17 Zeng,Jimmy NSW NSW132301323
50 Zhu,Lucas NSW NSW4890489