1 IM Dive, Russell John , K= 0, Elo=2391, ID=10459
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 221 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 142 0.69 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 114 0.66 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 223 0.78 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=2022 2095 4.75 3.0 11.0

2 FM Kulashko, Alexei , K= 0, Elo=2339, ID=11989
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 311 0.86 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 21 Giuliani, German 1925 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 264 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 31 Vickers, Josia 1683 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
5 B 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 217 0.78 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 B 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 90 0.62 0.5 4.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2161 2014 4.92 4.5 14.5

3 FM Steadman, Michael V , K= 0, Elo=2342, ID=10201
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 358 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 220 0.78 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 172 0.73 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 8 Russell, M K A 2087 255 0.81 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 80 0.61 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 174 0.73 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2078 2132 4.56 3.0 13.0

4 FM Lukey, Stephen G , K= 0, Elo=2277, ID=10696
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 303 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 42 0.56 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 28 Wright, Caleb 1746 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.5
4 W 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 114 0.34 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 249 0.81 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 17 0.52 1.0 4.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2180 2106 4.01 4.0 14.0

5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon, K= 0, Elo=2273, ID=10002
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 239 0.80 1.0 2.0 2.5
3 W 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 38 0.55 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 B 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 11 0.52 0.5 3.5 4.5
5 W 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 24 0.53 0.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 22 0.53 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2134 2148 3.85 3.5 16.5

6 Capel, Evan Timothy , K= 0, Elo=2262, ID=15824
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Giuliani, German 1925 337 0.88 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 187 0.74 0.5 1.5 3.5
3 B 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 325 0.87 1.0 2.5 2.0
4 W 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 11 0.48 0.5 3.0 3.5
5 B 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 80 0.39 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 W 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 234 0.79 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2239 2097 4.15 4.5 16.5

7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen , K= 0, Elo=2260, ID=14934
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 226 0.79 0.0 0.0 2.5
2 B 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 92 0.63 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 2.5
4 B 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 25 0.53 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 W 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 185 0.74 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 17 0.48 0.0 3.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2089 2106 4.09 3.5 12.0

8 Russell, M K A , K= 0, Elo=2087, ID=15570
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Dare, Richard 1955 132 0.68 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 59 0.58 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 113 0.65 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 255 0.19 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 164 0.28 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 150 0.70 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=2012 2081 3.08 3.0 11.0

9 FM Smith, Robert W , K= 0, Elo=2251, ID=10088
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 313 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 31 Vickers, Josia 1683 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
3 W 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 129 0.67 0.5 2.5 3.0
4 B 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 2 0.50 0.0 2.5 5.0
5 W 8 Russell, M K A 2087 164 0.72 1.0 3.5 3.0
6 W 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 22 0.47 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2200 2059 4.14 4.5 16.0

10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er, K= 0, Elo=2249, ID=15002
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 Post, Martin 1853 396 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 W 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 142 0.31 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 221 0.78 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 W 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 2 0.50 1.0 3.5 4.5
5 B 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 24 0.47 1.0 4.5 3.5
6 W 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 90 0.38 0.5 5.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2401 2189 3.36 5.0 18.5

11 Hart, Ralph , K= 0, Elo=2235, ID=10507
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 340 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 42 0.44 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 38 0.45 0.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 25 0.47 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 298 0.85 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 113 0.65 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2189 2127 3.74 4.0 14.0

12 Thornton, Giovanni A, K= 0, Elo=2168, ID=12620
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 231 0.79 0.5 0.5 2.0
2 W 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 92 0.37 0.0 0.5 3.5
3 B 25 Post, Martin 1853 315 0.86 1.0 1.5 1.5
4 W 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 184 0.74 0.5 2.0 2.0
5 B 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 223 0.22 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 174 0.27 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2187 2128 3.25 4.0 11.5

13 Chan, Sheng Yip , K= 0, Elo=2075, ID=0
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 Wright, Caleb 1746 329 0.88 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 B 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 187 0.26 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 W 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 264 0.18 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 227 0.79 1.0 2.5 2.5
5 B 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 185 0.26 0.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 216 0.78 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2068 2052 3.15 3.5 12.5

14 Fulo, Nunilon III , K= 0, Elo=2122, ID=16220
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 Koestanto, Erwin 2145 23 0.47 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 220 0.22 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 129 0.33 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 W 17 Krstev, Antonio 2028 94 0.63 0.5 3.0 4.5
5 W 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 217 0.22 0.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 113 0.35 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2096 2223 2.22 3.0 14.5

15 Metge, J. Nigel , K= 0, Elo=2040, ID=10041
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 192 0.75 0.0 0.0 2.5
2 B 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 102 0.64 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 31 Vickers, Josia 1683 357 0.89 0.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 145 0.69 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 W 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 130 0.32 0.0 1.5 3.0
6 B 25 Post, Martin 1853 187 0.74 1.0 2.5 1.5
var = 0, PRtg=1763 1898 4.03 2.5 7.5

16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou , K= 0, Elo=2170, ID=14853
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 221 0.22 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 23 Dare, Richard 1955 215 0.77 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 172 0.27 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 233 0.79 0.5 1.5 2.0
5 B 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 130 0.68 1.0 2.5 2.5
6 W 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 232 0.79 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2026 2101 3.52 3.0 9.0

17 Krstev, Antonio , K= 0, Elo=2028, ID=12104
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 311 0.14 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 8 Russell, M K A 2087 59 0.42 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 221 0.22 0.5 2.5 5.0
4 B 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 94 0.37 0.5 3.0 3.0
5 W 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 249 0.19 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 B 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 234 0.21 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2372 2223 1.55 4.5 17.0

18 CM Milligan, Helen , K= 0, Elo=1984, ID=13468
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 358 0.10 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 25 Post, Martin 1853 131 0.68 0.5 0.5 1.5
3 W 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 50 0.43 1.0 1.5 2.5
4 B 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 184 0.26 0.5 2.0 4.0
5 W 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 125 0.67 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 29 Koestanto, Erwin 2145 161 0.29 0.0 2.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1853 2067 2.43 2.0 8.0

19 Goodhue, Nathan , K= 0, Elo=1974, ID=10665
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 303 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 79 0.61 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 8 Russell, M K A 2087 113 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 36 0.55 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 126 0.67 0.0 1.5 2.5
6 B 28 Wright, Caleb 1746 228 0.79 0.5 2.0 1.5
var = 0, PRtg=1816 1965 3.11 2.0 7.0

20 Mistry, Prashant , K= 0, Elo=1859, ID=11467
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 29 Koestanto, Erwin 2145 286 0.16 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 28 Wright, Caleb 1746 113 0.65 1.0 2.0 1.5
5 B 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 125 0.33 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 B 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 216 0.22 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2016 2102 1.52 3.0 10.0

21 Giuliani, German , K= 0, Elo=1925, ID=0
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 337 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 13 0.48 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 25 Post, Martin 1853 72 0.60 1.0 1.0 1.5
5 B 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 30 0.54 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1774 2057 1.82 2.0 4.0

22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M , K= 0, Elo=2034, ID=15994
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 226 0.21 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 5 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2273 239 0.20 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 50 0.57 0.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 29 Koestanto, Erwin 2145 111 0.35 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 B 31 Vickers, Josia 1683 351 0.89 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 139 0.69 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1866 2040 2.91 2.5 9.5

23 Dare, Richard , K= 0, Elo=1955, ID=12878
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Russell, M K A 2087 132 0.32 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 215 0.23 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 26 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 60 0.58 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 B 28 Wright, Caleb 1746 209 0.77 1.0 2.0 1.5
6 W 31 Vickers, Josia 1683 272 0.83 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1816 1916 2.73 3.0 6.0

24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=14963
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 313 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 102 0.36 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 B 21 Giuliani, German 1925 13 0.52 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 36 0.45 0.5 1.5 2.0
5 B 29 Koestanto, Erwin 2145 207 0.23 1.0 2.5 2.5
6 B 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 232 0.21 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1961 2084 1.91 3.0 8.0

25 Post, Martin , K= 0, Elo=1853, ID=10393
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 396 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 131 0.32 0.5 0.5 2.0
3 W 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 315 0.14 0.0 0.5 4.0
4 B 21 Giuliani, German 1925 72 0.40 0.0 0.5 2.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.5 0.0
6 W 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 187 0.26 0.0 1.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1652 2073 1.20 1.5 4.5

26 CM Lim, Benjamin U , K= 0, Elo=1895, ID=11124
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 340 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 79 0.39 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 B 23 Dare, Richard 1955 60 0.42 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 145 0.31 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 W 21 Giuliani, German 1925 30 0.46 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 B 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 139 0.31 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=2023 2027 2.01 3.5 8.5

27 CM Nagorski, Alex , K= 0, Elo=1937, ID=16299
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 231 0.21 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 30 Goormachtigh, Lauren 1848 89 0.62 1.0 1.5 2.5
3 W 6 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 325 0.13 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 16 CM Fan, Allen Chi Zhou 2170 233 0.21 0.5 2.0 3.0
5 W 11 Hart, Ralph 2235 298 0.15 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 8 Russell, M K A 2087 150 0.30 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1924 2128 1.62 2.0 9.5

28 Wright, Caleb , K= 0, Elo=1746, ID=12047
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 329 0.12 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 W 4 FM Lukey, Stephen G 2277 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 113 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 23 Dare, Richard 1955 209 0.23 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 228 0.21 0.5 1.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1651 2028 0.99 1.5 5.5

29 Koestanto, Erwin , K= 0, Elo=2145, ID=16697
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 Fulo, Nunilon III 2122 23 0.53 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 20 Mistry, Prashant 1859 286 0.84 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 111 0.65 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 W 24 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 207 0.77 0.0 1.5 3.0
6 W 18 CM Milligan, Helen 1984 161 0.71 1.0 2.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1797 1987 3.50 2.5 6.5

30 Goormachtigh, Lauren, K= 0, Elo=1848, ID=16492
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 192 0.25 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 27 CM Nagorski, Alex 1937 89 0.38 0.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 7 FM Gong, Daniel Hanwen 2260 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 W 13 Chan, Sheng Yip 2075 227 0.21 0.0 1.5 3.5
5 B 19 Goodhue, Nathan 1974 126 0.33 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 1 IM Dive, Russell John 2391 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1992 2113 1.33 2.5 10.0

31 Vickers, Josia , K= 0, Elo=1683, ID=16494
2019 Latvian Open A Grade, Auckland, 16/03/2019, 16/03/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 W 9 FM Smith, Robert W 2251 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 15 Metge, J. Nigel 2040 357 0.11 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 2 FM Kulashko, Alexei 2339 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 22 WFM Punsalan, Vyanla M 2034 351 0.11 0.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 23 Dare, Richard 1955 272 0.17 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1805 2124 0.55 2.0 10.0