Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
15 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL126912691165
8 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP139513951263
11 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZLNS134513451201
19 Chen, Samuel NZL NZL113311331047
21 Cowley, Jonathan NZL NZLHP106601066
13 Garland, Mana NZL NZLWT133813381307
2 Guan, John NZL NZL150301503
3 Healey, Liam NZL NZL149914991453
5 Hurndell, Robert NZL NZLWE143001430
9 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC138313831196
18 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZLHP140314031169
14 Lal, Krystal NZL NZL130113011339
6 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL142414241466
4 Patdu, Ariel PHI PHIAC146014601550
1 Power, Anthony NZL NZLHP (s)147014701559
12 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZLHP132913291409
10 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC137913791119
7 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT140014001271
23 Tang, Hao NZL NZL000
24 Wang, Ethan NZL NZL000
22 Wang, Eugene NZL NZLAC9570957
17 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZLHP123112311091
16 Xu, Hannah Ruihan NZL NZLAC125912591224
20 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP111011101181