Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
3 Estur, Grace Co GUM GUM000
2 Ollet, Myra GUM GUM145414540
5 Parrado, Angelica PLW PLWWFM155415540
9 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM195119512078
8 Ryjanova, Julia AUS AUSVICWGM228922892230
4 Sisior, Angelil PLW PLW143914390
10 Sisior, Destiny PLW PLW143214320
6 Stones, Rebecca AUS AUSVIC182218221791
7 Szekely, Olga GUM GUM170817080
1 Whipps, Kayah Iblai Flores PLW PLW108310830