1 FM Hague, Ben , K= 0, Elo=2442, ID=15070
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 Xie, Felix 1744 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 256 0.81 0.0 2.0 7.0
5 W 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 172 0.73 1.0 4.0 5.5
8 W 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1792 1788 7.98 6.0 26.0

2 Hart, Ralph , K= 0, Elo=2253, ID=10507
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 322 0.87 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 267 0.82 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 W 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 95 0.37 0.5 5.5 8.5
9 B 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 67 0.59 0.0 5.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1743 1787 7.25 5.5 29.0

3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon, K= 0, Elo=2270, ID=10002
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 314 0.86 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 84 0.62 0.5 2.5 7.0
4 B 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 83 0.61 0.0 2.5 5.5
5 W 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 339 0.88 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 B 16 Xie, Felix 1744 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 172 0.27 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1857 1895 6.92 5.5 27.5

4 Thornton, Giovanni A, K= 0, Elo=2187, ID=12620
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 256 0.81 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 B 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 W 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 83 0.39 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 B 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 85 0.38 0.0 3.5 6.0
6 W 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 1 0.50 0.0 3.5 7.0
7 B 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 201 0.76 1.0 4.5 6.0
8 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.0
9 B 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 161 0.29 0.0 5.5 8.5
var = 0, PRtg=1943 1978 5.89 5.5 31.0

5 Capel, Evan Timothy , K= 0, Elo=2272, ID=15824
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 286 0.84 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 76 0.40 0.0 3.0 8.5
5 W 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 85 0.62 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 133 0.68 0.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 W 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 86 0.62 0.5 5.5 7.0
9 B 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 341 0.88 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1966 1876 6.80 6.0 33.5

6 McCrone, Jeffrey , K= 0, Elo=2139, ID=12816
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 386 0.91 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 209 0.23 0.0 2.0 8.5
4 W 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 305 0.86 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 183 0.74 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 W 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 133 0.32 1.0 5.0 6.0
7 B 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 47 0.43 0.0 5.0 7.0
8 W 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 208 0.77 0.0 5.0 6.0
9 B 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 153 0.70 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1895 1983 5.88 5.0 32.0

7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er, K= 0, Elo=2348, ID=15002
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 209 0.77 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 76 0.60 1.0 4.0 6.0
5 B 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 162 0.71 1.0 5.0 7.0
6 W 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 362 0.90 1.0 6.0 6.0
7 B 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 6.0
8 B 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 95 0.63 0.5 7.5 5.5
9 W 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 161 0.71 1.0 8.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2373 2000 7.08 8.5 44.0

8 GUERRA, Romie Lord , K= 0, Elo=2186, ID=16943
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 352 0.89 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 84 0.38 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 256 0.19 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 W 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 162 0.29 0.0 3.5 8.5
6 B 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 1 0.50 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 47 0.57 1.0 5.5 5.0
8 B 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 86 0.38 0.5 6.0 6.0
9 W 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 67 0.41 1.0 7.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2206 2096 4.53 7.0 35.5

9 Vinod, Kumar , K= 0, Elo=1986, ID=15167
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 286 0.16 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 267 0.18 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 362 0.10 0.0 4.0 8.5
7 W 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 201 0.24 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 153 0.30 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2029 1963 3.82 6.0 31.0

10 CM Lim, Benjamin U , K= 0, Elo=1956, ID=11124
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 Gan, Emily 1056 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 314 0.14 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 377 0.91 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 183 0.26 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 25 0.53 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 B 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1552 1583 5.60 5.0 27.0

11 Jashari, Xhevdet , K= 0, Elo=1931, ID=12826
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 256 0.19 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 322 0.13 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 16 Xie, Felix 1744 187 0.74 1.0 2.5 5.5
5 B 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 339 0.12 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 25 0.47 1.0 4.5 5.0
7 W 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 8.5
8 B 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 208 0.23 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 W 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 341 0.12 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2055 2013 3.00 6.0 30.5

12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa , K= 0, Elo=1206, ID=16906
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 Feng, Sophia 720 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 204 0.24 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 373 0.10 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 361 0.10 1.0 3.0 4.5
7 B 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 345 0.11 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1389 1426 2.63 5.0 23.0

13 Lyall, Simon , K= 0, Elo=1753, ID=10945
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 386 0.09 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 262 0.82 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 81 0.39 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 W 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1416 1450 5.14 4.0 24.0

14 CM Eade, Don , K= 0, Elo=1702, ID=12070
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 W 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 8.5
3 B 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 123 0.67 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 135 0.68 1.0 2.0 4.5
5 B 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 292 0.85 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 16 Xie, Felix 1744 42 0.44 0.0 3.0 5.5
9 W 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1039 1161 6.40 4.0 19.0

15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth, K= 0, Elo=1834, ID=16235
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 352 0.11 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 305 0.14 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 255 0.81 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 81 0.61 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.92 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 B 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1249 1332 6.27 4.5 23.0

16 Xie, Felix , K= 0, Elo=1744, ID=16267
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 177 0.73 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 W 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 187 0.26 0.0 1.5 6.0
5 B 25 Gan, Emily 1056 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 W 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 334 0.88 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 42 0.56 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 165 0.72 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1704 1675 5.15 5.5 22.0

17 Park-Tamati, Philli , K= 0, Elo=1567, ID=16529
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 16 Xie, Felix 1744 177 0.27 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 135 0.32 0.0 1.5 4.0
5 W 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 16 0.52 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 361 0.90 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 W 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 241 0.80 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 W 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1724 1706 3.97 4.5 22.0

18 Mudaliar, Rohit , K= 0, Elo=1551, ID=16185
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 25 Gan, Emily 1056 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 225 0.78 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 16 0.48 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 W 27 Feng, Sophia 720 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 0.0
8 B 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 345 0.89 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 22 Coates, Alex 1340 211 0.77 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1329 1354 5.84 4.0 16.0

19 Zhang, Boyuan , K= 0, Elo=1491, ID=16593
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 Thornton, Giovanni A 2187 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 262 0.18 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 3 IM Garbett, Paul Anthon 2270 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1746 1824 2.50 4.0 23.0

20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua, K= 0, Elo=1410, ID=16360
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Capel, Evan Timothy 2272 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 27 Feng, Sophia 720 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 204 0.76 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 292 0.15 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 16 Xie, Felix 1744 334 0.12 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 B 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 400 0.08 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 W 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1443 1409 4.03 4.5 21.0

21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto, K= 0, Elo=1579, ID=16276
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 McCrone, Jeffrey 2139 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 123 0.33 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 377 0.09 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 373 0.90 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 255 0.19 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 16 Xie, Felix 1744 165 0.28 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1715 1764 2.95 4.0 24.0

22 Coates, Alex , K= 0, Elo=1340, ID=16532
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2348 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.5
2 W 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 222 0.78 0.0 3.0 3.5
9 B 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 211 0.23 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1082 1268 4.09 3.0 18.0

23 Zhu, David Junyang , K= 0, Elo=1118, ID=16672
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2186 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 16 Xie, Felix 1744 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
4 B 27 Feng, Sophia 720 398 0.92 0.5 0.5 3.0
5 W 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 0.0 0.5 3.5
6 B 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 0.0
7 W 25 Gan, Emily 1056 62 0.59 1.0 2.5 2.0
8 B 22 Coates, Alex 1340 222 0.22 1.0 3.5 3.0
9 W 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg= 925 1052 4.73 3.5 12.0

24 Liu, Jiajie , K= 0, Elo=1326, ID=16345
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Vinod, Kumar 1986 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 2 Hart, Ralph 2253 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 27 Feng, Sophia 720 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 225 0.22 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2442 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 B 17 Park-Tamati, Philli 1567 241 0.20 0.0 2.0 4.5
8 B 26 Yang, Jerry 951 375 0.91 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 W 25 Gan, Emily 1056 270 0.83 1.0 4.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1513 1596 3.40 4.0 16.0

25 Gan, Emily , K= 0, Elo=1056, ID=16847
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 28 Zhang, Eric 598 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 W 16 Xie, Felix 1744 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
6 B 26 Yang, Jerry 951 105 0.64 0.0 1.0 2.0
7 B 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 62 0.41 0.0 1.0 3.5
8 W 27 Feng, Sophia 720 336 0.88 1.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 270 0.17 0.0 2.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 894 1136 4.18 2.0 8.0

26 Yang, Jerry , K= 0, Elo= 951, ID=16788
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 W 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 30 Hamalala, Ronald 0 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 25 Gan, Emily 1056 105 0.36 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 27 Feng, Sophia 720 231 0.79 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 W 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 375 0.09 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 857 1099 3.40 2.0 11.0

27 Feng, Sophia , K= 0, Elo= 720, ID=17295
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 24 Liu, Jiajie 1326 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 398 0.08 0.5 0.5 3.5
5 W 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 0.0
6 B 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 26 Yang, Jerry 951 231 0.21 1.0 2.5 2.0
8 B 25 Gan, Emily 1056 336 0.12 0.0 2.5 2.0
9 W 28 Zhang, Eric 598 122 0.67 0.5 3.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1002 1052 2.32 3.0 11.5

28 Zhang, Eric , K= 0, Elo= 598, ID=17289
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 21 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1579 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 25 Gan, Emily 1056 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 19 Zhang, Boyuan 1491 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan 256 342 0.88 1.0 3.0 0.0
9 B 27 Feng, Sophia 720 122 0.33 0.5 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1126 1224 1.77 3.5 14.5

29 Somaraju, Sai Vivan , K= 0, Elo= 256, ID=17206
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 25 Gan, Emily 1056 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 B 27 Feng, Sophia 720 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
6 W 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
7 B 18 Mudaliar, Rohit 1551 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
8 B 28 Zhang, Eric 598 342 0.12 0.0 0.0 3.5
9 W 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg= 417 1208 0.76 0.0 0.0

30 Hamalala, Ronald , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Auckland Waitangi Blitz 2020, Auckland, 06/02/2020, 06/02/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1834 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 23 Zhu, David Junyang 1118 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1753 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 22 Coates, Alex 1340 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 26 Yang, Jerry 951 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1702 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 12 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1206 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 10 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1956 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 20 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1410 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1502 1474 0.72 4.0 20.0