Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM211321132172
2 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACCM197519752140
3 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPTCM187918792047
4 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM186818681883
5 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM168216821759
6 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP156915691514
7 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL152015201359
8 Gao, Hugh NZL NZLPT146714671235
9 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS145514551393
10 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC144214421101
11 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC14421442928
12 Dai, Oliver NZL NZLHP142214221527
13 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL141514151171
14 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS138913891287
15 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZLHP132013201294
16 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC131613161554
17 Lal, Krystal NZL NZL127012701166
18 Williams, Lloyd NZL NZLPT124801248
19 Zubir, Luqman MAS MAS124512450
20 Zubir, Lyana MAS MAS105010500
21 Thurner, Anya NZL NZL10181018882
22 Luo, Max NZL NZL9720972
23 Luo, Jessica NZL NZL9710971
24 Nguyen, Ryan NZL NZLPT9030903
25 Chen, James NZL NZL8700870
26 Liu, Eric NZL NZL(s)7750775
27 Jiang, Max NZL NZLPT7580758
28 Xu, Hannah NZL NZL7480748
29 Kichivadi, Tejasvi NZL NZLHP7110711
30 Chen, Alan NZL NZL7060706
31 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL6580658
32 Avatea, Jordan NZL NZL000
33 Avatea, Logan NZL NZL000
34 Chan, Matthew NZL NZL000
35 Chang, Orlando NZL NZL000
36 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZL000
37 Dath, Krrish NZL NZL000
38 Du, Devin NZL NZL000
39 Haddad, Angelica NZL NZL000
40 He, Andrew NZL NZL000
41 Huwald, Immanuel Franz NZL NZL000
42 Jin, Darius NZL NZL000
43 Kuo, Benjamin NZL NZL000
44 Lin, Patrick NZL NZL000
45 McEvoy, Jayden NZL NZL000
46 McKenzie, Dylan NZL NZL000
47 Misilei, Misilei NZL NZL000
48 Sampson, Alexus-July NZL NZL000
49 Scovell-Lightfoot, Rowan NZL NZL000
50 Sun, Jonathon NZL NZL000
51 Williams, Kimberley NZL NZLPT000
52 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZL000
53 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZL000
54 Yang, Alan Kai-Hua NZL NZL000
55 Yang, Modi NZL NZL000