Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Li, Oliver AUS AUSVIC171417141364
2 Rupasinghe, Sayum AUS AUSNSW159915991578
3 Ooi, Jayden AUS AUSQLD156115611226
4 Simic, Filip AUS AUSQLD15481548881
5 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS153815381259
6 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC153215321372
7 Lee, Lachlan AUS AUSVIC15221522676
8 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC151915191656
9 He, Paul NZL NZLWE148314831449
10 Wang, Daniel AUS AUSNSW141914191489
11 Li, Joshua AUS AUSNSW139013901410
12 Retnaraja, Ethan AUS AUSSA137313731134
13 Anup Kumar, Vihaan AUS AUSNSW13671367979
14 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS129012901256
15 Xu, Chengyun AUS AUSVIC12881288647
16 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP125212521064
17 Wang, Cunmeng AUS AUSVIC11961196708
18 Zhao, Tiger Chengxin AUS AUSVIC11621162640
19 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP112711271106
20 Ho, Oscar AUS AUSACT11151115810
21 Zhao, Brian NZL NZLAC107501075
22 Liu, Lucas NZL NZL107510750
23 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP105101051
24 Chai, Jacob NZL NZLAC101910191000
25 Ma, Michael NZL NZL9480948
26 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL9270927
27 Wang, Eugene NZL NZL9060906
28 Cai, Vincent NZL NZLAC8300830
29 Wang, Caleb AUS AUSNSW3290329
30 Chand, Ayush FIJ FIJ000
31 Fareed, Mikel FIJ FIJ000
32 Giraud, David FRA FRA000
33 Kaemo, Arden FRA FRA000
34 Kolokimoana, Arii FRA FRA000
35 Kolokimoana, Joachim FRA FRA000
36 Ni, Lucas AUS AUS000
37 Rochedreux, Jean-Antoine FRA FRA000