Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Li, Oliver AUS AUSVIC168616861364
2 Ooi, Jayden AUS AUSQLD158915891226
3 Renjith, Sravan NZL NZLOS157115711949
4 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS153315331256
5 He, Paul NZL NZLWE153215321449
6 Simic, Filip AUS AUSQLD15301530881
7 Wang, Daniel AUS AUSNSW151915191489
8 Lee, Lachlan AUS AUSVIC14991499676
9 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC148814881656
10 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC146914691372
11 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS145314531259
12 Li, Joshua AUS AUSNSW141414141410
13 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL NZLNS140214021393
14 Rupasinghe, Sayum AUS AUSNSW139413941578
15 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS139213921338
16 Retnaraja, Ethan AUS AUSSA137313731134
17 Anup Kumar, Vihaan AUS AUSNSW13471347979
18 Xu, Chengyun AUS AUSVIC12881288647
19 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP125212521064
20 Zhao, Brian NZL NZLAC117911791075
21 Cai, Vincent NZL NZLAC11651165830
22 Zhao, Tiger Chengxin AUS AUSVIC11621162640
23 Wang, Cunmeng AUS AUSVIC10941094708
24 Liu, Lucas NZL NZLHP10751075985
25 Chai, Jacob NZL NZLAC106810681000
26 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP106310631106
27 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP105101051
28 Ho, Oscar AUS AUSACT10191019810
29 Ma, Michael NZL NZL9480948
30 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL9270927
31 Wang, Eugene NZL NZL9060906
32 Wang, Caleb AUS AUSNSW3290329
33 Chand, Ayush FIJ FIJ000
34 Fareed, Mikel FIJ FIJ000
35 Giraud, David FRA FRA000
36 Kaemo, Arden FRA FRA000
37 Kolokimoana, Arii FRA FRA000
38 Kolokimoana, Joachim FRA FRA000
39 Ni, Lucas AUS AUS000
40 Rochedreux, Jean-Antoine FRA FRA000