Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM216921692250
14 Au, Alexander AUS AUSQLD178917891632
54 Baker, Ilias Angelo NZL NZLAC000
17 Cannon, David AUS AUSVIC173817381945
18 Chan, Jacob Joseph AUS AUSQLD172617261428
48 Chan, Jordan AUS AUSQLD13661366934
19 Chan, Kris AUS AUSVIC170817082020
20 Chan, Luis AUS AUSVICFM170017002116
22 Chardon, Heremoana FRA FRA166816680
12 Cronin, Henry AUS AUSNSW180118011939
21 Crowley, Regan AUS AUSVICCM166816681406
55 Darjana, Nathan FRA FRA000
5 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACCM203020302133
26 Fareed, Menash FIJ FIJ156115610
56 Fareed, Meshan FIJ FIJ000
43 Fu, Tom NZL NZLAC144314431360
10 Gong, Noah AUS AUSNSW195419541989
28 He, Caleb NZL NZLWE153815381665
23 Ho, Lachlan AUS AUSACT165816581451
57 Hudan, Sandro FRA FRA000
47 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC137813781191
6 Jiang, Bill AUS AUSVIC202520251956
52 Jin, Nathan NZL NZLNS109401094
33 Jin, Owen NZL NZLAC151015101200
42 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS144414441352
24 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS158815881601
44 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL NZLAC143514351342
30 Li, Rodney Xiang Rei NZL NZLNS151215121541
35 Li, Yuze AUS AUSNSW150615061356
53 Liley, Fin NZL NZLMM7370737
46 Lim, Christopher AUS AUSVIC139613961436
11 Lin, Kerry AUS AUSNSW191119111691
34 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC150615061619
51 McKinlay, Nicholas Robert Dorman NZL NZLAC125301253
15 Morris, Byron AUS AUSQLD178417841277
45 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL141314131362
39 Ong, Calvin FIJ FIJ147714770
9 Ostapenko, Michael AUS AUSQLD196119611993
32 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL151015101615
3 Parle, Hughston AUS AUSQLD207220722133
27 Prasad, Rudr FIJ FIJ155415540
58 Raze, Morvan FRA FRA000
40 Sivabalan, Brijesh NZL NZLCP146014601341
8 Slater-Jones, Henry AUS AUSQLDCM196519651846
7 Slater-Jones, Tom AUS AUSQLDCM201720171967
49 Song, Yifei NZL NZL133113311081
36 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150315031540
31 Vukikomoala, Semisi FIJ FIJ151215120
13 Wang, Jason AUS AUSQLD179917991596
37 Wang, Kayson AUS AUSVIC149514951630
29 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC152215221515
16 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE176117611805
25 Yang, Oliver AUS AUSQLD156615661327
4 Yang, Ray AUS AUSVIC206520651969
50 Yuan, Tony NZL NZLNP130613061139
2 Zelesco, Karl AUS AUSVICFM214421442388
38 Zillmann, Shawn AUS AUSVIC149314931190
41 Zou, Brendan AUS AUSVIC145314531644