Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Meng, Richard NZL NZLNSCM188618862105
2 Lim, Christopher AUS AUSVIC184118411681
3 Zillmann, Shawn AUS AUSVIC180518051541
4 Morris, Byron AUS AUSQLD178417841549
5 He, Caleb NZL NZLWE171817181845
6 Chardon, Heremoana FRA FRA166816680
7 Ho, Lachlan AUS AUSACT165816581643
8 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC157315731696
9 Prasad, Rudr FIJ FIJ156415640
10 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS155215521680
11 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS148114811542
12 Li, Yuze AUS AUSNSW14301430940
13 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL140014001330
14 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC133913391344
15 Song, Yifei NZL NZL(r)108101081
16 Jin, Nathan NZL NZLNS9150915
17 Yuan, Tony NZL NZLNP8930893
18 Fareed, Meshan FIJ FIJ000
19 Hudan, Sandro FRA FRA000
20 Raze, Morvan FRA FRA000