Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACCM211021102257
2 Zou, Brendan AUS AUSVIC200420041962
3 Wang, Kayson AUS AUSVIC198319831928
4 Lin, Kerry AUS AUSNSW196619661978
5 Ostapenko, Michael AUS AUSQLD196119611893
6 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE180318032118
7 Wang, Jason AUS AUSQLD179917991651
8 Jin, Owen NZL NZLAC159015901666
9 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP150215021625
10 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL149214921604
11 Fu, Tom NZL NZLAC146814681459
12 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC137913791477
13 Chan, Jordan AUS AUSQLD13411341975
14 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL NZLAC123112311251
15 Liley, Fin NZL NZLMM (r)7370737
16 Darjana, Nathan FRA FRA000