Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
13 Chan, Jordan AUS AUSQLD13411341975
16 Darjana, Nathan FRA FRA000
1 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACCM211021102257
11 Fu, Tom NZL NZLAC146814681459
8 Jin, Owen NZL NZLAC159015901666
14 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL NZLAC123112311251
15 Liley, Fin NZL NZLMM (r)7370737
4 Lin, Kerry AUS AUSNSW196619661978
5 Ostapenko, Michael AUS AUSQLD196119611893
10 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL149214921604
12 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC137913791477
9 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP150215021625
7 Wang, Jason AUS AUSQLD179917991651
3 Wang, Kayson AUS AUSVIC198319831928
6 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE180318032118
2 Zou, Brendan AUS AUSVIC200420041962