Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
2 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM227322732306
15 Au, Alexander AUS AUSQLD178917891869
23 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC122112211249
8 Cannon, David AUS AUSVIC204320432124
16 Chan, Jacob Joseph AUS AUSQLD178217821523
5 Chan, Kris AUS AUSVIC208320832158
3 Chan, Luis AUS AUSVICFM226522652256
13 Cronin, Henry AUS AUSNSW193319331871
14 Crowley, Regan AUS AUSVICCM183818381791
18 Fareed, Menash FIJ FIJ157415740
4 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM224722472320
12 Gong, Noah AUS AUSNSW196019601973
10 Jiang, Bill AUS AUSVIC200620062012
22 Li, Rodney Xiang Rei NZL NZLNS144614461607
17 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC159615961831
21 Ong, Calvin FIJ FIJ147714770
6 Parle, Hughston AUS AUSQLD207220722054
24 Sivabalan, Brijesh NZL NZLCP111801118
11 Slater-Jones, Henry AUS AUSQLDCM196519651965
9 Slater-Jones, Tom AUS AUSQLDCM201720172043
20 Vukikomoala, Semisi FIJ FIJ151215120
19 Yang, Oliver AUS AUSQLD156615661325
7 Yang, Ray AUS AUSVIC206520652109
1 Zelesco, Karl AUS AUSVICFM241224122434