Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Renjith, Sravan NZL NZLOS190119011843
2 Li, Oliver AUS AUSVIC171217121619
3 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS153815381560
4 Lee, Lachlan AUS AUSVIC152215221534
5 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC151915191807
6 Rupasinghe, Sayum AUS AUSNSW151615161178
7 He, Paul NZL NZLWE147314731687
8 Simic, Filip AUS AUSQLD145514551003
9 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC143014301523
10 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS139913991410
11 Retnaraja, Ethan AUS AUSSA137313731248
12 Li, Joshua AUS AUSNSW13551355822
13 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS129012901345
14 Xu, Chengyun AUS AUSVIC12881288895
15 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP125212521269
16 Zhao, Brian NZL NZLAC118901189
17 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP112711271162
18 Liu, Lucas NZL NZLHP107510751105
19 Chai, Jacob NZL NZLAC101910191149
20 Ho, Oscar AUS AUSACT10191019545
21 Ma, Michael NZL NZL(r)9480948
22 Cai, Vincent NZL NZLAC9110911
23 Chand, Ayush FIJ FIJ000
24 Fareed, Mikel FIJ FIJ000
25 Kaemo, Arden FRA FRA000
26 Kolokimoana, Arii FRA FRA000
27 Rochedreux, Jean-Antoine FRA FRA000