Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
22 Cai, Vincent NZL NZLAC9110911
19 Chai, Jacob NZL NZLAC101910191149
23 Chand, Ayush FIJ FIJ000
10 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS139913991410
24 Fareed, Mikel FIJ FIJ000
7 He, Paul NZL NZLWE147314731687
20 Ho, Oscar AUS AUSACT10191019545
25 Kaemo, Arden FRA FRA000
26 Kolokimoana, Arii FRA FRA000
4 Lee, Lachlan AUS AUSVIC152215221534
12 Li, Joshua AUS AUSNSW13551355822
2 Li, Oliver AUS AUSVIC171217121619
18 Liu, Lucas NZL NZLHP107510751105
21 Ma, Michael NZL NZL(r)9480948
9 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC143014301523
1 Renjith, Sravan NZL NZLOS190119011843
11 Retnaraja, Ethan AUS AUSSA137313731248
27 Rochedreux, Jean-Antoine FRA FRA000
6 Rupasinghe, Sayum AUS AUSNSW151615161178
8 Simic, Filip AUS AUSQLD145514551003
5 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC151915191807
14 Xu, Chengyun AUS AUSVIC12881288895
3 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS153815381560
15 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP125212521269
16 Zhao, Brian NZL NZLAC118901189
17 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZLHP112711271162
13 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS129012901345