Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM224022402322
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL NZLCA206820682223
3 James, Jack NZL NZLMKCM204520452192
4 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS193319331926
5 Lovejoy, David AUS AUS190619060
6 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE172817282129
7 Sole, Michael D NZL NZLWE172017201899
8 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN171317131852
9 He, Caleb NZL NZLWE171017101823
10 Heppenstall, Lara CAN CANHA170717071767
11 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC168216821837
12 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC163616361635
13 Ashe, Michael NZL NZLWE162301623
14 Scott, David NZL NZLKP154815481528
15 Murdoch, Stephen NZL NZLCA147814781601
16 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS143014301385
17 Burt, James NZL NZLNP139501395
18 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS137113711239
19 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC136613661538
20 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC136013601407
21 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC136013601306
22 He, Paul NZL NZLWE132913291507
23 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLNS125212521337
24 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC108210821025