Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
13 Ashe, Michael NZL NZLWE162301623
17 Burt, James NZL NZLNP139501395
18 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS137113711239
11 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC168216821837
9 He, Caleb NZL NZLWE171017101823
22 He, Paul NZL NZLWE132913291507
10 Heppenstall, Lara CAN CANHA170717071767
3 James, Jack NZL NZLMKCM204520452192
5 Lovejoy, David AUS AUS190619060
2 McNabb, Matthew D NZL NZLCA206820682223
15 Murdoch, Stephen NZL NZLCA147814781601
20 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC136013601407
14 Scott, David NZL NZLKP154815481528
7 Sole, Michael D NZL NZLWE172017201899
19 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC136613661538
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM224022402322
8 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN171317131852
4 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS193319331926
12 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC163616361635
6 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE172817282129
24 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC108210821025
16 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS143014301385
21 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC136013601306
23 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLNS125212521337